zurück

Ergebnisse der Sektionsmeisterschaften von 2000 - 2017
Einzel 2017: Doppel 2017:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Rick Liebscher / Steffen Richter
2. Maik Minkwitz 2. Swen Hauffe / Philipp Müller
3. Silvio Minkwitz 3. Felix Otto / Silvio Minkwitz
4. Steffen Richter 4. Hans-Joachim Friedland / Sylvia Richter
   
Einzel 2016: Doppel 2016:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Rick Liebscher / Maik Minkwitz
2. Steffen Richter 2. Toni Orschel / Patrick Wendt
3. Silvio Minkwitz 3. Swen Hauffe / Felix Hübner
4. Maik Minkwitz 4. Julian Wagner / Steffen Richter
   
Einzel 2015: Doppel 2015:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Dirk Wagner / Patrick Wendt
2. Silvio Minkwitz 2. Julia Garten / Maximilian Techritz
3. Maik Minkwitz 3. Swen Hauffe / Silvio Minkwitz
4. Steffen Richter 4. Julian Wagner / Philipp Müller
   
Einzel 2014: Doppel 2014:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Jürgen Noack / Patrick Wendt
2. Gerd Golloch 2. Susi Orschel / Gerd Golloch
3. Steffen Richter 3. Mandy Minkwitz / Philipp Müller
4. Silvio Minkwitz 4. Tino Reitemann / Steffen Richter
   
Einzel 2013: Doppel 2013:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Rolf Schäfer / Patrick Wendt
2. Andre Koschwitz 2. Marcel Tischer / Benjamin Garten
3. Nico Wehner 3. Sylvia Richter / Steffen Richter
4. Philipp Müller 4. Andreas Scheibe / Felix Hübner
   
Einzel 2012: Doppel 2012:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Mandy Minkwitz / Patrick Wendt
2. Silvio Minkwitz 2. Karsten Richter / Silvio Minkwitz
3. Jens Großmann 3. Tino Reitemann / Mario Minkwitz
4. Hans-Joachim Friedland 4. Aline Minkwitz / Jens Großmann
   
Einzel 2011: Doppel 2011:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Mandy Minkwitz / Philipp Müller
2. Maik Minkwitz 2. Rolf Schäfer / Andreas Scheibe
3. Silvio Minkwitz 3. Julia Garten / Nico Wehner
4. Philipp Müller 4. Tino Reitemann / Hans-Joachim Friedland
   
Einzel 2010: Doppel 2010:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Philipp Müller / Patrick Wendt
2. Mario Minkwitz 2. Julia Garten / Silvio Minkwitz
3. Silvio Minkwitz 3. Rolf Schäfer / Hans-Joachim Friedland
4. Mario Boden 4. Mandy Minkwitz / Marcel Tischer
   
Einzel 2009: Doppel 2009:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Guntram Manja / Andre Koschwitz
2. Silvio Minkwitz 2. Karsten Richter / Mario Boden
3. Maik Minkwitz 3. Julia Garten / Gerd Golloch
4. Andre Koschwitz 4. Sarah Tischer / Patrick Wendt
   
Einzel 2008: Doppel 2008:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Swen Hauffe / Patrick Wendt
2. Silvio Minkwitz 2. Guntram Manja / Mario Boden
3. Hans-Joachim Friedland 3. Ehrenfried Techritz / Benjamin Garten
4. Maik Minkwitz 4. Tino Reitemann / Silvio Minkwitz
   
Einzel 2007: Doppel 2007:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Sarah Tischer / Patrick Wendt
2. Hans-Joachim Friedland 2. Ehrenfried Techritz / Hans-Joachim Friedland
3. Mario Boden 3. Maik Reitemann / Maik Schäfer
3. Karsten Richter
 
Einzel 2006:
1. Patrick Wendt
2. Maik Minkwitz
3. Bert Mehnert
 
Einzel 2005:
1. Patrick Wendt
2. Maik Minkwitz
3. Bert Mehnert
 
Einzel 2004:
1. Patrick Wendt
2. Manuel Scholze
3. Maik Minkwitz
3. Mario Boden
 
Einzel 2003: Doppel 2003:
1. Patrick Wendt 1. Jürgen Noack / Patrick Wendt
2. Maik Minkwitz 2. Rolf Schäfer / Hans-Joachim Friedland
3. Volker Minkwitz 3. Gerhard Wehner / Matthias Richter
3. Hans-Joachim Friedland 4. Stefanie Tischer / Maik Minkwitz
 
Einzel 2002:
1. Patrick Wendt
2. Julien Pollack
3. Volker Minkwitz
3. Maik Minkwitz
 
Einzel 2001:
1. Patrick Wendt
2. Julien Pollack
3. Volker Minkwitz
3. Mario Minkwitz
 

Einzel 2000:

1. Patrick Wendt
2. Steffen Freudenberg
3. Julien Pollack
3. Sandro Barth