Ergebnisse der Sektionsmeisterschaften von 2000 - 2023 | |
Einzel 2023: | Doppel 2023: |
1. Rick Liebscher | 1. Toni Orschel / Silvio Minkwitz |
2. Patrick Wendt | 2. Siegmar Jannasch / Patrick Wendt |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Felix Otto / Steffen Richter |
4. Maik Minkwitz | 4. Leon Richter / Rick Liebscher |
Einzel 2022: | Doppel 2022: |
1. Rick Liebscher | 1. Philipp Müller / Silvio Minkwitz |
2. Patrick Wendt | 2. Paul Hauffe / Rick Liebscher |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Toni Orschel / Maik Minkwitz |
4. Steffen Richter | 4. Uwe Reitemann / Patrick Wendt |
Einzel 2019: | Doppel 2019: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Swen Hauffe / Silvio Minkwitz |
2. Rick Liebscher | 2. Toni Orschel / Patrick Wendt |
3. Felix Hübner | 3. Paul Hauffe / Rick Liebscher |
4. Silvio Minkwitz | 4. Dirk Wagner / Maximilian Techritz |
Einzel 2018: | Doppel 2018: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Uwe Reitemann / Patrick Wendt |
2. Silvio Minkwitz | 2. Julia Garten / Maximilian Techritz |
3. Maik Minkwitz | 3. Toni Orschel / Steffen Richter |
4. Steffen Richter | 4. Rolf Schäfer / Rick Liebscher |
Einzel 2017: | Doppel 2017: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Rick Liebscher / Steffen Richter |
2. Maik Minkwitz | 2. Swen Hauffe / Philipp Müller |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Felix Otto / Silvio Minkwitz |
4. Steffen Richter | 4. Hans-Joachim Friedland / Sylvia Richter |
Einzel 2016: | Doppel 2016: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Rick Liebscher / Maik Minkwitz |
2. Steffen Richter | 2. Toni Orschel / Patrick Wendt |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Swen Hauffe / Felix Hübner |
4. Maik Minkwitz | 4. Julian Wagner / Steffen Richter |
Einzel 2015: | Doppel 2015: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Dirk Wagner / Patrick Wendt |
2. Silvio Minkwitz | 2. Julia Garten / Maximilian Techritz |
3. Maik Minkwitz | 3. Swen Hauffe / Silvio Minkwitz |
4. Steffen Richter | 4. Julian Wagner / Philipp Müller |
Einzel 2014: | Doppel 2014: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Jürgen Noack / Patrick Wendt |
2. Gerd Golloch | 2. Susi Orschel / Gerd Golloch |
3. Steffen Richter | 3. Mandy Minkwitz / Philipp Müller |
4. Silvio Minkwitz | 4. Tino Reitemann / Steffen Richter |
Einzel 2013: | Doppel 2013: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Rolf Schäfer / Patrick Wendt |
2. Andre Koschwitz | 2. Marcel Tischer / Benjamin Garten |
3. Nico Wehner | 3. Sylvia Richter / Steffen Richter |
4. Philipp Müller | 4. Andreas Scheibe / Felix Hübner |
Einzel 2012: | Doppel 2012: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Mandy Minkwitz / Patrick Wendt |
2. Silvio Minkwitz | 2. Karsten Richter / Silvio Minkwitz |
3. Jens Großmann | 3. Tino Reitemann / Mario Minkwitz |
4. Hans-Joachim Friedland | 4. Aline Minkwitz / Jens Großmann |
Einzel 2011: | Doppel 2011: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Mandy Minkwitz / Philipp Müller |
2. Maik Minkwitz | 2. Rolf Schäfer / Andreas Scheibe |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Julia Garten / Nico Wehner |
4. Philipp Müller | 4. Tino Reitemann / Hans-Joachim Friedland |
Einzel 2010: | Doppel 2010: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Philipp Müller / Patrick Wendt |
2. Mario Minkwitz | 2. Julia Garten / Silvio Minkwitz |
3. Silvio Minkwitz | 3. Rolf Schäfer / Hans-Joachim Friedland |
4. Mario Boden | 4. Mandy Minkwitz / Marcel Tischer |
Einzel 2009: | Doppel 2009: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Guntram Manja / Andre Koschwitz |
2. Silvio Minkwitz | 2. Karsten Richter / Mario Boden |
3. Maik Minkwitz | 3. Julia Garten / Gerd Golloch |
4. Andre Koschwitz | 4. Sarah Tischer / Patrick Wendt |
Einzel 2008: | Doppel 2008: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Swen Hauffe / Patrick Wendt |
2. Silvio Minkwitz | 2. Guntram Manja / Mario Boden |
3. Hans-Joachim Friedland | 3. Ehrenfried Techritz / Benjamin Garten |
4. Maik Minkwitz | 4. Tino Reitemann / Silvio Minkwitz |
Einzel 2007: | Doppel 2007: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Sarah Tischer / Patrick Wendt |
2. Hans-Joachim Friedland | 2. Ehrenfried Techritz / Hans-Joachim Friedland |
3. Mario Boden | 3. Maik Reitemann / Maik Schäfer |
3. Karsten Richter | |
Einzel 2006: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Maik Minkwitz | |
3. Bert Mehnert | |
Einzel 2005: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Maik Minkwitz | |
3. Bert Mehnert | |
Einzel 2004: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Manuel Scholze | |
3. Maik Minkwitz | |
3. Mario Boden | |
Einzel 2003: | Doppel 2003: |
1. Patrick Wendt | 1. Jürgen Noack / Patrick Wendt |
2. Maik Minkwitz | 2. Rolf Schäfer / Hans-Joachim Friedland |
3. Volker Minkwitz | 3. Gerhard Wehner / Matthias Richter |
3. Hans-Joachim Friedland | 4. Stefanie Tischer / Maik Minkwitz |
Einzel 2002: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Julien Pollack | |
3. Volker Minkwitz | |
3. Maik Minkwitz | |
Einzel 2001: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Julien Pollack | |
3. Volker Minkwitz | |
3. Mario Minkwitz | |
Einzel 2000: | |
1. Patrick Wendt | |
2. Steffen Freudenberg | |
3. Julien Pollack | |
3. Sandro Barth | |